Terminkalender

Dezember 2019
M D M D F S S
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031EC

Archiv

Kategorien

Wer ist online?

WETTER

Ronnenberg
09.12.2019, 20:43
Stark bewölkt
Stark bewölkt
6°C
Aktueller Luftdruck: 1010 mb
Luftfeuchtigkeit: 87%
Wind: 14 km/h WNW
Sonnenaufgang: 08:19
Sonnenuntergang: 16:09
Mehr...
 

Vereinsmeister-Jugend

2014

  • Jeremy Hannig – Jungen
  • Lea Hagedorn – Mädchen

2013

  • Christoph Beyer – Jungen
  • Eda Tuna – Mädchen
  • Lukas Lassak – Schüler/innen

2012

  • Steffen Schulz – Jungen
  • Eda Tuna – Mädchen
  • Christoph Beyer – Schüler/innen
  • Max Hagedorn / Nick Zeiger – Doppel

2011

  • ? – Jungen
  • ? – Mädchen
  • ? – Schüler/innen
  • ? – Doppel

2010

  • Matthias Torka - Jungen
  • Tina Dang - Mädchen
  • Max Hagedorn - Schüler/innen A/B
  • Moritz Luschei - Schüler/innen C
  • Dennis Hansing / Marcel Kölle - Doppel

2009

  • Martin Less – Jungen
  • Mareike Viet - Mädchen
  • Erkan Brzuskowski – Schüler/innen

2008

  • Dennis Hansing - Jungen
  • Mareike Viet - Mädchen
  • Erkan Brzuskowski - Schüler/innen
  • Erkan Brzuskowski / Dennis Hansing – Doppel

2007

  • Andrej Paskalev - Jungen
  • Tanja Stützer - Mädchen
  • Max Hagedorn - Schüler/innen
  • Sebastian Salchow – Anfänger/innen

2006

  • Andrej Paskalev - Jungen
  • Sina Praus - Mädchen
  • Dennis Hansing - Schüler/innen
  • Antonia Engelke / Andrej Paskalev  – Doppel

2005

  • Christian Beutnagel - Jungen
  • Sina Praus - Mädchen
  • Andrej Paskalev - Schüler/innen

2004

  • Kevin Viet - Jungen
  • Natalja Benzler - Mädchen
  • Kevin Viet - Schüler/innen

2003

  • Alexander Vogelsang – Jungen
  • Sina Praus - Mädchen

2002

  • Alexander Vogelsang – Jungen
  • Sina Praus - Mädchen
  • Sebastian Plumhoff – Schüler/innen

2001

  • Robert Dorsch – Jungen
  • Sebastian Plumhoff – Schüler/innen

2000

  • Alexander Vogelsang – Jungen
  • Jessica Hübner – Mädchen
  • Alexander Vogelsang – Schüler/innen

1999

  • Robert Dorsch – Jungen
  • Michael Ostendorff – Schüler/innen

1998

  • René Kostka – Jungen
  • Robert Dorsch - Schüler/innen

1997

  • René Kostka – Jungen
  • Robert Dorsch - Schüler/innen

1996

  • Martin Oziom – Schüler/innen

1995

  • Holger Debicki – Jungen
  • Martin Oziom – Schüler/innen

1994

  • Holger Debicki – Jungen
  • Christian Böttcher – Schüler/innen

1993

  • Thomas Kerber – Jungen
  • Achim Kerber – Schüler/innen

1992

  • Christian Schwörer – Jungen
  • Achim Kerber – Schüler/innen

1991

  • Karsten Kinitz – Jungen
  • Achim Kerber – Schüler/innen

1990

  • Karsten Kinitz – Jungen
  • Christian Schwörer – Schüler/innen

1988

  • Marc Hintze – Jungen
  • Kubilay Akmaz – Schüler/innen

1986

  • Thomas Accialini – Jungen
  • A. Preuß – Schüler/innen

1985

  • Thomas Accialini – Jungen
  • S. Rogge – Mädchen

1984

  • Heiko Ramatschi – Jungen
  • Oliver Zach – Schüler/innen

1983

  • Heiko Ramatschi – Jungen

1982

  • Andreas Wendland – Jungen

1981

  • Peter Ramatschi – Schüler/innen

1980

  • Peter Ramatschi – Schüler/innen

1975

  • Achim Härke – Jungen

1974

  • Karl- Heinz  Wagenknecht – Jungen

1972

  • Karl- Heinz  Wagenknecht - Schüler/innen