Terminkalender

Dezember 2018
M D M D F S S
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31EC

Nächste Termine

Archiv

Kategorien

Wer ist online?

WETTER

Ronnenberg
13.12.2018, 20:14
Bewölkt
Bewölkt
2°C
Aktueller Luftdruck: 1020 mb
Luftfeuchtigkeit: 86%
Wind: 11 km/h ONO
Sonnenaufgang: 08:23
Sonnenuntergang: 16:08
Mehr...
 

Vereinsmeister

Vereinsmeister des TuS Empelde im Tischtennis:

2017 René Kostka (Einzel); Robert Dorsch / René Kostka (Doppel)
2016 René Kostka (Einzel); Kevin Hansing / René Kostka (Doppel)
2015 René Kostka (Einzel); Robert Dorsch / René Kostka (Doppel)
2014 Erkan Brzuskowski (Einzel); Robert Dorsch / René Kostka (Doppel)
2013 Erkan Brzuskowski (Einzel); Dennis Hansing / René Kostka (Doppel)
2012 Robert Dorsch (Einzel); Robert Dorsch / René Kostka (Doppel)
2011 René Kostka (Einzel); Robert Dorsch / René Kostka (Doppel)
2010 Robert Dorsch (Einzel); Christian Beutnagel / René Kostka (Doppel)
2009 Robert Dorsch (Einzel); Christian Beutnagel / Bernd Norrmann (Doppel)
2008 Robert Dorsch (Einzel); Christian Schwörer / Eike Stock (Doppel)
2007 René Kostka (Einzel); Robert Dorsch / René Kostka (Doppel)
2006 René Kostka (Einzel); Dieter Jopp / Alexander Mönke (Doppel)
2005 René Kostka (Einzel); Robert Dorsch / René Kostka (Doppel)
2004 Christian Schwörer (Einzel); René Kostka / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
2003 Helmut Müller (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
2002 Achim Kerber (Einzel); Achim Kerber / René Kostka (Doppel)
2001 Marco Treiber (Einzel); Achim Kerber / René Kostka (Doppel)
2000 Wolfgang Rüffer (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
1999 Wolfgang Rüffer (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
1998 Thomas Kerber (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
1997 Achim Kerber (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
1996 Achim Kerber (Einzel); Hartmut Rühs / Karl-H. Wagenknecht (Doppel)
1995 Helmut Müller (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
1994 Hartmut Rühs (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
1993 Hartmut Rühs (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
1992 Helmut Müller (Einzel); Helmut Müller / Wolfgang Rüffer (Doppel)
1991 Dietmar Westermann
1990 Helmut Müller
1989 Wolfgang Rüffer
1988 Jörg Wendland
1987 Andreas Stroka
1986 Andreas Stroka
1985 Hartmut Rühs
1984 Hartmut Rühs
1983 Hartmut Rühs
1983 Anja Ramatschi
1982 Helmut Müller
1982 Anja Ramatschi
1981 Jörg Wendland
1981 Anja Ramatschi
1980 Jörg Wendland
1980 Anja Ramatschi
1979 Wolfgang Rüffer
1978 Jörg Wendland
1977 Gerd Kestingschäfer
1976 Erich Kinitz
1975 Wolfgang Rüffer
1974 Dieter Hamelmann
1973 Erich Kinitz
1972 Erich Kinitz
1971 Erich Kinitz
1970 Erich Kinitz
1969 Erich Kinitz
1968 Erich Kinitz
1967 Gerhard Berndt
1966 Erich Kinitz
1965 Erich Kinitz
1964 Helmut Mietzner
1963 Helmut Mietzner
1962 Wilfried Benne
1961 Erich Nickel
1960 Erich Kinitz